Join Today
 Upgrade your membership to support this community and unlock
various special privileges like:




Access to premium member forums
Access to this website when the server is busy
No visible commercial advertisements
Perform extended searches
Option to hide your presence and activity from other users
Increase your PM storage space up to 500 messages


Page 59 of 59 FirstFirst ... 949575859
Results 581 to 582 of 582
  1. #581

    Re: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

    Saturday (Samedi)19.11.2016 (GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Deportivo La Coruna- Sevilla FC
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    15:15 FC Barcelona - Malaga CF
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA


    17:30 SD Eibar -Celta de Vigo
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    19:45 Atletico de Madrid -Real Madrid CF
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Arezu TV
    -Yahsat52.5E-12015 H 27500-FTA
    Tolo TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    Maiwand tv
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    English Premier League
    12:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) - CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    15:00 Southampton FC -Liverpool
    TV ZIMBO
    Eutelsat 10E - 10756 V 2480 -FTA (SD)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 5W-12690 V 30000-FTA
    -Eutelsat 5W -4154 L 2290 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International (TV Togo International)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11746 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Eutelsat 10E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    RTNC 1
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-3985 R 13557 -FTA(C-Band)
    kwese Sports
    -Belintersat 51.5E-3877 L 6420 -Biss (C-Band)
    -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1 East-3742 L 13930 -FTA

    15:00 Crystal Palace FC - Manchester City
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA


    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg- Schalke 04
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Kln
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

    17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund- Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Lemar TV HD
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12015 H 27500 -FTA
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    French League 1st Div.
    16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Nantes
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    SporTV 2 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Toulouse FC -FC Metz
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 AC Chievo Verona -Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

    17:00 Udinese - Napoli
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    19:45 Juventus FC -Pescara
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Portugal League Cup
    20:15 SL Benfica -CS Maritimo
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Wydad Athletic Club- Chabab Kasba Tadla
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500-Biss
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    17:00 Renaissance de Berkane- Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    19:15 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech- Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)

    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    14:00 RC Relizane - JS Kabylie
    TV TAMAZIGHT
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA

    15:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad -Mouloudia Club d'Alger
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 CS Constantine - USM El Harrach
    Canal Algerie
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    Eutelsat 5W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    Hotbird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -12302 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 JS Kairouanaise - US Ben Guerdane
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    13:30 Club Africain- AS Marsa
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 El Entag Al harby- Al Ahly
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Faisaly - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    14:35 Al-Khaleej- AlEttifaq
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Alshabab- Al Wehda
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlAhli- Umm salal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:10 AlGarrafa - AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bahraini VIVA League
    14:15 East Riffa -Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:40 Malkiya - Riffa SC
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Algerian League 2 Mobilis
    16:00 WA Boufarik- RC Arbaa
    Dzair TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E-11041 H 4279 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-12418 H 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E-12131 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Belgium Jupiler League
    17:00 KRC Genk -Eupen
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    English League Div. 1
    15:00 Barnsley FC- Wigan Athletic
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    17:30 Ipswich Town FC - Nottingham Forest FC
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    10:00 Boluspor - Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    10:00 Umraniyespor -Sivasspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    12:30 Balikesirspor -B.B. Gaziantep
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Goztepe - Bandirmaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    11:00 FK Gabala -Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    14:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Kapaz G
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Bulgaria Premier League
    11:00 Vereya - Dunav 2010
    Diema
    -HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

    Premier League - Ukraine
    12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Olexandria
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv- FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    2+2
    -Astra 4.8E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk- Karpaty
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Inter Zapresic- RNK Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 HNK Hajduk Split -NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Scotland Championship
    17:15 St. Mirren - Dunfermline
    BBC Alba
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    12:00 Sloboda Tuzla - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg


    Serbia SUPER LIGA
    14:00 Napredak - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    16:00 Partizan - Backa Palanka
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    Argentina Primera Division
    0:15 Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Banfield
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    20:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Atletico Colon
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

    21:00 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    13:00 FC Hansa Rostock-Werder Bremen Am
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Fourth Bundesliga - Nord
    13:05 FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03
    RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    RBB Berlin HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B
    18:30 Criciuma - Vasco da Gama CR
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Brasil Pelotas RS-CRB
    PFC Internacional
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One 75W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Star One C1 65W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
    PFC
    -Star One C1 65W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Ceara sc- Parana
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)


  2. #582

    Re: Informacion ku munde te shohesh ndeshje LIVE !

    Sunday (dimanche)20.11.2016 ( GMT+00)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 UC Sampdoria - US Sassuolo Calcio
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    SportsMax
    - Intelsat 53W - 3820 R 3255 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 Atalanta - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    14:00 SS Lazio -Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    19:45 AC Milan - Internazionale Milano
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Sony ESPN
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony ESPN HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Rah-e-Farda TV
    -Afghansat 48E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52.5E -11938 H 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    16:00 Middlesbrough - Chelsea FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA
    -Apstar 76.5E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
    Sport 24 HD
    -NSS 20W-12508 H 6660 -PowerVu
    -NSS 57.0E- 4136 R -13000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 34.5W-4173 R 20666 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11096 H 23623 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 70.5E- 11213 V 16667 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Deportivo Alaves-RCD Espanyol
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    15:15 Valencia C.F - Granada CF
    ESPN INET HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    17:30 Sporting Gijon - Real Sociedad
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    SportsMax 2
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    [IMC International test card]
    -Intelsat 55.5W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)
    19:45 Athletic de Bilbao - Villarreal CF
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sony Six
    -Intelsat 68.5E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Sony Six HD
    -Intelsat 66.0E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div.
    14:00 Guingamp - Bordeaux
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    16:00 Olympique de Marseille - Caen
    Nova Sport BG
    -HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
    19:45 Saint Etienne -OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    German Bundesliga 1st Div.
    16:30 SV Werder Bremen-Eintracht Frankfurt
    ESPN+ HD
    -SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgium Jupiler League
    13:30 SV Zulte Waregem-RSC Anderlecht
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    DMC Sports
    -Nile sat 7W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    17:00 KV Mechelen - Standard de Liege
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Holland Eredivisie League
    13:30 Ajax - NEC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    13:30 FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    15:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
    Tivibu Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Jameel Saudi Professional League
    16:45 AlHilal - AlRaed
    MBC Pro Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    16:45 Al-Baten- Alahli
    MBC Pro Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    16:55 Al Ittihad - Al Nassr
    MBC Pro Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 AlSadd - AlWakra
    Alkass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 Al Jaish - Al Shahaniya
    Alkass
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:10 Lekhwiya SC -AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Raja Club Athletic
    2M National / Monde / MENA
    -Nilesat 7W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Kenitra AC
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    17:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat- Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    19:15 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 24000 -FTA (DVB-T)
    Tunisian First League
    13:00 Olympique Beja-Stade Gabesien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    13:30 CA Bizertin-CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -Hotbird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    13:00 Al Jaish - Al Shahaniya
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    13:00 AlSadd - AlWakra
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    15:10 Lekhwiya SC - AlRayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Bahraini VIVA League
    16:00 ALBahrain -Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 1
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    16:00 AlNajma -Al Muharraq
    Bahrain Sports 2
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Turkey- TFF First League lig.1
    12:00 Eskisehirspor-Malatyaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    14:00 Giresunspor -Adana Demirspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    15:30 Manisaspor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000--FTA
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    Swiss Super League
    15:00 Luzern- Lugano
    RTS Deux HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
    RSI La 2 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
    SRF Zwei HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 SumQayit City-Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    12:00 FK Inter Baku - AZAL PFC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Cibalia - Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    16:00 NK Slaven Belupo -HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    12:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo - Krupa na Vrbasu
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Russian Premier League
    14:00 FC Spartak Moskva - Amkar
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg- Krylya Sovetov
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
    Womens U-20 World Championship
    9:00 Brazil -Sweden
    EuroSport Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Argentina Primera Division
    20:00 Quilmes AC- Aldosivi
    Canal 7 TV Pblica
    -SES 40.5W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Canal 7 TV Pblica HD
    -Arsat 71W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
    -Arsat 71W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
    Australia -A-LEAGUE
    06:00 Newcastle Jets - CENTRAL COAST MARINERS
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -Hellas SAT 39E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A
    21:30 FC Santa Cruz - Atletico Mineiro
    SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Page 59 of 59 FirstFirst ... 949575859

Similar Threads

  1. Eredivisie Live / Dutch
    By malcom in forum Tv-Listings
    Replies: 19
    Last Post: 04-20-2014, 12:11 PM
  2. Ndeshje Live Ne Internet
    By kfskenderbeu in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-28-2013, 07:38 PM
  3. [Update] MTV Live HD: (SES 5)
    By anesti1980 in forum Channels and Transponders
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 06-14-2013, 04:41 PM
  4. today live match 2013
    By RAMZEN in forum General Sports
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-05-2013, 09:59 PM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •